Events

2026 Autumn Event

Popular Lifting Showdown, September 1 to October 31

2026 Autumn Event
Table of Contents

2026 Autumn Event

Period: September 1 - October 31, 2026

Popular Lifting Specials


The Ultimate Premium Lifting Treatment: Ulthermage

#TreatmentPrice
01One-time only: Ultherapy Prime 300 Shots + Thermage FLX 900 Shots + Rejuran HB 1cc + Heal Fusion Pro + Soothing Mask (BEST)5,500,000 KRW → 4,730,000 KRW
02One-time only: Ultherapy Prime 600 shots + Thermage FLX 600 shots + Rejuran HB 2cc + Collagen Injection + Heal Fusion Pro + IV Drip + Oxygen Dome + Soothing Mask (BEST)6,380,000 KRW → 5,500,000 KRW
03Ultherapy Prime 300 shots + Thermage FLX 300 shots + Intense Ultra3,080,000 KRW
04Ultherapy Prime 300 shots + Sofwave 200 shots + Intense Ultra3,300,000 KRW

#TreatmentPrice
01Alltite 600 shots + Rejuran HB 2cc1,540,000 KRW
02Dual Titanium (Titanium + Tightan) + Hydrating Care990,000 KRW

Pore & Scar Intensive Care

#TreatmentPrice
01CureJet + Juvelook (Skin Booster Mode) + Intense Ultra1 Session 440,000 KRW / 3 Sessions 1,100,000 KRW
02CureJet + Juvelook (Scar Mode) + Cryo Soothing Care1 Session 770,000 KRW / 3 Sessions 1,980,000 KRW
03Potenza (N-Tip)1 Session 330,000 KRW / 3 Sessions 880,000 KRW
04Potenza (Pumping Tip) + Juvelook + Soothing Care1 Session 770,000 KRW / 3 Sessions 1,980,000 KRW (Includes Face + Neck)

Hydration and Radiance: Skin Boosters

#TreatmentPrice
01DermaShine + Water Glow Injection + Soothing Modeling Mask (BEST)330,000 KRW
02DermaShine + Rejuran Healer 2cc + Soothing Modeling Mask (BEST)385,000 KRW
03Rejuran Eye 2cc440,000 KRW
04Rejuran HB2cc 440,000 KRW / 4cc 770,000 KRW / 6cc 1,100,000 KRW
05Rejuran Healer 2cc + Water Glow Injection440,000 KRW

No. 02: Upgrade to Rejuran 4cc: +220,000 KRW. No. 05: Upgrade to Rejuran 4cc: +330,000 KRW / Upgrade to DermaShine: +473,000 KRW


Natural Firmness and Volume: Collagen Boosters

#TreatmentPrice
01Neck Wrinkles: Radiesse (BEST)990,000 KRW → 770,000 KRW
02Laetigen (Choose 1 area: Eye area, Forehead, Nasolabial folds, or Mouth area)2cc 550,000 KRW / 6cc 1,540,000 KRW
03Hilo Wave 2cc550,000 KRW
04Gouri770,000 KRW

Eye Treatment for Fine Lines

#TreatmentPrice
01Eye Oligio 600 shots (Upper eyelids & Under-eye) + Eye Tightan990,000 KRW
02Eye Thermage 450 shots + Eye Tightan2,200,000 KRW

One-Day Intensive Pigmentation Care

#TreatmentPrice
01One-Day Full Pigmentation Package 1 Session (3 Laser Modes) + Glutathione IV Drip + Soothing Mask (BEST)1,100,000 KRW

Brighter Skin with Every Session: Melasma Toning

#TreatmentPrice
01Pico Toning + Brightening Care1 Session 165,000 KRW / 5 Sessions 660,000 KRW / 10 Sessions 1,320,000 KRW
02Dual Toning (Pico Toning + Genesis) + Skincare1 Session 220,000 KRW / 5 Sessions 990,000 KRW / 10 Sessions 1,980,000 KRW

No. 02: For 5 sessions, includes 1 complimentary Glutathione IV drip / For 10 sessions, includes 3 complimentary Glutathione IV drip.


Premium Skincare

#TreatmentPrice
0160-Minute Skincare (Includes 1 Device Treatment)132,000 KRW → 99,000 KRW
0290-Minute Premium Skincare (Includes 2 Device Treatments) (BEST)220,000 KRW → 165,000 KRW
03Astrodome Toning (Oxygen Spray + Full Oxygen Dome Care) (BEST)220,000 KRW
04Heal Fusion Pro + MTS Care + Soothing Mask220,000 KRW
05LHALA Peel Steps 1 & 2132,000 KRW

No. 05: Add Intense Ultra: +88,000 KRW


※ All prices include VAT / This event may end early.